PCP Overall

placenamecountryclassDay 1Day 2Day 3Result
1SERGEY ZUBENKORUSSIAPCP Overall444845137
2HAYRI HUTEVBULGARIA PCP Overall424640128
3BOZHIDAR CHUDOMIROVBULGARIAPCP Overall444339126
4FERENZ KOZMAHUNGARYPCP Overall414044125
5DEYAN MARKOVBULGARIA PCP Overall414242125
6RUMEN GERGUSHKIBULGARIAPCP Overall404243125
7SANDOR HAJNALHUNGARYPCP Overall384738123
8MYKHAILO POLIAIEVUKRAINEPCP Overall424239123
9DETELIN IVANOVBULGARIA PCP Overall364343122
10NADEZHDA GERGUSHKABULGARIAPCP Ladies403842120
11ALEXANDER KOZLOVRUSSIAPCP Overall374241120
11KALOYAN DULEVBULGARIAPCP Overall383943120
13SIMEON GEORGIEVBULGARIAPCP Overall374239118
14ANDRII NETESAUKRAINEPCP Overall354339117
15IVAN YANKOVBULGARIAPCP Overall413936116
15LYUBO NIKOLOVBULGARIAPCP Overall404036116
17SERGEJUS TITARENKOLITHUANIAPCP Overall424033115
17IVO ALDIMIROVBULGARIAPCP Overall364534115
17FRANK HERMANNGERMANYPCP Overall403738115
20KOVACS KAROLYHUNGARYPCP Overall394035114
20HRISTO PETROVBULGARIAPCP Overall383640114
22NASKO NINOVBULGARIAPCP Overall334040113
23GALYA PAVLOVABULGARIA PCP Ladies433633112
24THANOS KOSMIDISGREECEPCP Overall364035111
24STELIOS BIZASGREECEPCP Overall354036111
24PAVLIN PAVLOVBULGARIAPCP Overall353739111
27DENIS ORLOVSKYIUKRAINEPCP Overall354033108
28AVRAM STANISHEVGERMANYPCP Overall293840107
29OGNYAN IVANOVBULGARIAPCP Overall353833106
30NIKOLAY KONOVSKIBULGARIAPCP Overall343533102
31PLAMEN GEORGIEVBULGARIAPCP Overall323533100
32MARIJUS VAICIUSLITHUANIAPCP Overall23383798
33MARIA VASILOGLOUGREECEPCP Ladies30353297
34VLADISLAV VARBANOVBULGARIAPCP Overall28353396
35PETAR ILIEVBULGARIAPCP Overall31343095
36STANISLAV STANCHEVBULGARIAPCP Overall31323194
37SPIROS KESOGLOUGREECEPCP Overall31332892
38ANTON PAPAZOVBULGARIAPCP Overall27272074
39BODO WOLSKIGERMANYPCP Overall0282755
40ALEKSANDAR VENKOVBULGARIAPCP Overall130013

PCP Ladies

placenamecountryclassDay 1Day 2Day 3Result
1NADEZHDA GERGUSHKABULGARIAPCP Ladies403842120
2GALYA PAVLOVABULGARIA PCP Ladies433633112
3MARIA VASILOGLOUGREECEPCP Ladies30353297

Springer Overall

placenamecountry Day 1Day 2Day 3Result
1LINAS BURVYSLITHUANIASPINGER Overall28332990
2REGINA BURVIENELITHUANIASPINGER Ladies32322589
3LYUBOMIR ZDRAVCHEVBULGARIASPINGER Overall23262271
4CHRIS WILLISENGLANDSPINGER Overall1315

Springer Ladies

placenamecountry Day 1Day 2Day 3Result
1REGINA BURVIENELITHUANIASPINGER Ladies32322589

Teams

place Day 1Day 2Day 3Total
1BULGARIA868985260
2RUSSIA819086257
3HUNGARY808782249
4UKRAINE778578240
5LITHUANIA747870222
5GREECE718071222
5GERMANY697578222